Today

Swimming slots booked for Today

 Time slot   
Lane No
Name
06:00/06:30
Lane 1 
Steele 
06:00/06:30
Lane 2 
Hammond 
07:00/07:30
Lane 1 
Carr 
07:00/07:30
Lane 2 
Pryor 
07:30/08:00
Lane 1 
Walker 
07:30/08:00
Lane 3 
Gallo 
08:00/08:30
Lane 1 
Jones 
08:00/08:30
Lane 2 
WORMALD 
08:00/08:30
Lane 3 
Keeble 
08:30/09:00
Lane 1 
CURRIER 
08:30/09:00
Lane 2 
Clift 
09:00/09:30
Lane 1 
Locock 
09:00/09:30
Lane 2 
Anstey 
09:00/09:30
Lane 3 
Taylor 
09:30/10:00
Lane 1 
Welch 
09:30/10:00
Lane 2 
Philpin 
09:30/10:00
Lane 3 
Laskaris 
10:00/10:30
Lane 1 
Howard/Steer 
10:00/10:30
Lane 2 
May 
10:00/10:30
Lane 3 
Drinkall 
10:30/11:00
Lane 1 
Enever 
10:30/11:00
Lane 2 
Bark 
10:30/11:00
Lane 3 
Forwood 
11:00/11:30
Lane 1 
Bovill 
11:00/11:30
Lane 2 
Stanley 
11:00/11:30
Lane 3 
Bond 
11:30/12:00
Lane 1 
Batterbury 
11:30/12:00
Lane 2 
Cicognini 
11:30/12:00
Lane 3 
Chapple 
12:00/12:30
Lane 1 
Bradley 
12:00/12:30
Lane 2 
Pitt 
12:00/12:30
Lane 3 
Arnfield 
12:30/13:00
Lane 1 
Holden 
12:30/13:00
Lane 2 
COX 
12:30/13:00
Lane 3 
Jones 
13:00/13:30
Lane 1 
Graham 
13:00/13:30
Lane 2 
Hickman 
13:00/13:30
Lane 3 
Duffell 
13:30/14:00
Lane 1 
Channer 
13:30/14:00
Lane 3 
Parry 
14:00/14:30
Lane 1 
Sami 
14:00/14:30
Lane 2 
Lee 
14:00/14:30
Lane 3 
Morgan 
14:30/15:00
Lane 1 
Parker 
14:30/15:00
Lane 2 
Staunskjaer 
14:30/15:00
Lane 3 
Griffin 
15:00/15:30
Lane 1 
Peto 
15:00/15:30
Lane 2 
Davis 
15:00/15:30
Lane 3 
Middleton 
15:30/16:00
Lane 1 
Hughes-Williams 
15:30/16:00
Lane 2 
Walsh 
15:30/16:00
Lane 3 
Odlind 
16:00/16:30
Lane 1 
Bliss 
16:00/16:30
Lane 2 
Webster 
16:00/16:30
Lane 3 
Evans 
16:30/17:00
Lane 1 
Akroyd 
16:30/17:00
Lane 2 
Moggs 
16:30/17:00
Lane 3 
Stewart 
17:00/17:30
Lane 1 
Naisby 
17:00/17:30
Lane 2 
Van Eykenhof 
17:00/17:30
Lane 3 
Colley 
17:30/18:00
Lane 1 
Roles 
17:30/18:00
Lane 2 
Hoodless 
17:30/18:00
Lane 3 
Sawyer 
18:00/18:30
Lane 1 
Palmer 
18:00/18:30
Lane 3 
Leadbetter 
18:30/19:00
Lane 1 
Rice 
18:30/19:00
Lane 2 
Metcalf 
18:30/19:00
Lane 3 
Edwards 
19:00/19:30
Lane 1 
Jopling 
19:00/19:30
Lane 2 
Rogers 
19:00/19:30
Lane 3 
Edwards 
19:30/20:00
Lane 1 
French 
19:30/20:00
Lane 2 
Stansfield 
19:30/20:00
Lane 3 
Kinnes